kennel Adatza's


 
Ilonan tulokset / Ilona's results

NÄYTTELYT (74 kpl)

 Aika ja paikka  Tuomari  Luokka  Tulos
10.11.2012 Jyväskylä KV Heather Timmins VAL ERI
26.8.2012 Pieksämäki RY Paula Rekiranta, Suomi VAL ERI/1, SA, VSP
5.8.2012 Kuopio KV Elena Ruskovaara, Suomi VAL ERI/4
28.7.2012 Mikkeli KV Ricky Lochs-Romans, Alankomaat VAL ERI/4
14.1.2012 Kajaani KV Erna-Britt Nordin VAL ERI
17.9.2011 Savitaipale RY Damir Vucic, Kroatia VAL ERI/2, SA, "PN-5"
10.9.2011 Porvoo KR Jose Homem de Mello, Portugali VAL ERI, SA
27.8.2011 Suonenjoki RY Kari Graanaas-Hansen, Norja VAL ERI/1, SA, PN-2
21.8.2011 Heinola KR Harri Lehkonen, Suomi VAL ERI/2, SA, PN-2
20.8.2011 Kouvola KR Kirsi Nieminen, Suomi KÄY ERI/1, SA, "PN-5"
7.8.2011 Kuopio KV Inga Siil, Viro VAL ERI/1, SA, PN-2, vara-CACIB
3.7.2011 Juva KR Elena Ruskovaara, Suomi VAL ERI/1, SA, PN-2
19.6.2011 Viro, Pärnu KV Audrone Babianskiene, Viro VAL ERI/1, vara-CACIB, PN-2
18.6.2011 Viro, Pärnu KV Peter F. Berchtold, Itävalta VAL ERI/3, SERT, PN-4 -> VIRON & BALTIAN MVA!
11.6.2011 Pieksämäki KR Reia Leikola-Walden, Suomi VAL ERI/1, SA, PN-1, ROP
5.6.2011 Karkku ERI Trudy Topliss, Englanti VAL ERI/4, SA
29.5.2011 Sysmä RY Paula Rekiranta, Suomi VAL ERI/1, SA, PN-1, ROP, RYP-4
28.5.2011 Varkaus KR Yochai Barak, Israel VAL ERI/1, SA, PN-3
7.5.2011 Mikkeli RY Jouko Leiviskä, Suomi VAL ERI/2
24.4.2011 Lappeenranta KV Leni Finne, Suomi VAL ERI/2, SA
17.4.2011 Simpele RY Paavo Mattila, Suomi VAL ERI/1, SA, PN-3
10.4.2011 Vaasa KV Nina Karlsdotter, Ruotsi VAL ERI/1, SA, PN-1, CACIB, VSP
9.4.2011 Hirvensalmi RY Harto Stockmari, Suomi VAL ERI/1, SA, PN-3
20.3.2011 Vilna KV, Vilna Cup Jelena Kruus, Viro VAL ERI/1, PN-1, SERT, CACIB
19.3.2011 Vilna KV, LtV-11 Yochai Barak, Israel VAL ERI/1, PN-1, SERT, CACIB -> LIETTUAN MVA, LTV-11
5.3.2011 Kouvola RY Hannele Jokisilta, Suomi VAL ERI/2, SA, PN-3
12.11.2010 Helsinki KV V-10 Inga Siil, Viro VAL ERI/4
11.11.2010 Helsinki KV HeV-10 Matti Tuominen, Suomi VAL ERI/4
14.11.2010 Jyväskylä KV Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, Suomi VAL ERI/3
13.11.2010 Kouvola RY Matti Luoso, Suomi VAL ERI/1, PN-1, ROP
31.10.2010 Latvia, BaltV-10 Luis Catalan, Portugali VAL ERI/2, PN-2, CACIB, SERT -> LATVIAN MVA!
28.8.2010 Mäntyharju RY Tuula Savolainen, Suomi VAL ERI/1, PN-1, VSP
22.8.2010 Heinola KR Bertil Lundgren, Ruotsi VAL ERI/3
21.8.2010 Kouvola KR Matti Luoso, Suomi VAL ERI/2
8.8.2010 Kuopio KV Ann Ingram, Irlanti VAL ERI
7.8.2010 Kuopio KV Helle Dan Pålsson, Tanska VAL ERI
6.8.2010 Kuopio KV Svend Lövenkjaer, Tanska VAL ERI/3
31.7.2010 Ristiina KR Matti Luoso, Suomi VAL ERI/1, PN-1, ROP
3.7.2010 Forssa KR Åke Sjöström, Ruotsi VAL ERI/3
6.6.2010 Karkku ERI Tom Graham, Iso-Britannia VAL ERI
30.5.2010 Joensuu KV Harry Tast, Suomi VAL ERI/3
13.5.2010 Kangasniemi KR Raija Tammelin, Suomi VAL ERI/1, PN-2
2.5.2010 Puumala RY Paavo Mattila, Suomi VAL ERI/2, PN-2
17.4.2010 Sysmä RY Irina Poletaeva VAL ERI/1, PN-3
12.12.2009 Helsinki V-09 Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, Suomi VAL ERI
6.12.2009 Tampere RY Juha Kares, Suomi KÄY ERI/1, PN-4, SERT -> SUOMEN MUOTOVALIO
29.11.2009 Turku KV Hans Rosenberg, Ruotsi AVO ERI/2
21.11.2009 Jyväskylä KV Will Schrander, Alankomaa AVO ERI/3
29.8.2009 Pieksämäki RY Kirsi Nieminen, Suomi NUO ERI/1, SERT, ROP
23.8.2009 Heinola KR Miklos Levente, Unkari NUO EH
22.8.2009 Kouvola KR Tuula Savolainen, Suomi NUO ERI/2
16.8.2009 Joensuu KV Elena Ruskovaara, Suomi NUO ERI/1, PN-4, vara-SERT
15.8.2009 Joensuu KR Ove Germundsson, Ruotsi NUO ERI/1
9.8.2009 Suonenjoki RY Marja Talvitie, Suomi NUO ERI/1, SERT, ROP
8.8.2009 Mäntyharju KR Hannele Jokisilta, Suomi NUO ERI/1, SERT, ROP, RYP-4
26.7.2009 Mikkeli KV Ricky Lochs-Romans, Alankomaat NUO ERI/1
13.6.2009 Mikkeli RY Paula Rekiranta, Suomi NUO ERI/1, SERT, ROP
7.6.2009 Karkku ERI Diane Conrad, Englanti NUO EH/1, Paras Pää 3.sija/73 kpl
6.6.2009 Salo KR Kirsti Louhi, Suomi NUO EH/1
31.5.2009 Mänttä KR Elena Ruskovaara, Suomi NUO ERI/1, PN-4
24.5.2009 Sysmä RY Kirsi Nieminen, Suomi NUO ERI/1, PN-2, vara-SERT
16.5.2009 Varkaus KR Ekaterina Bauzhes, Venäjä NUO ERI/1, PN-3
18.4.2009 Hirvensalmi RY Paula Rekiranta, Suomi NUO ERI/1, SERT, VSP
11.4.2009 Lappeenranta KV Jaroslav Matyas, Slovakia NUO ERI/2, PN-3, vara-SERT
29.3.2009 Korpilahti RY Matti Tuominen, Suomi NUO ERI/1, PN-3
24.1.2009 Turku KV Matti Tuominen, Suomi JUN ERI/1, PN-3, vara-SERT
6.12.2008 Tampere RY Reia Leikola-Walden, Suomi JUN EH
22.11.2008 Jyväskylä KV Saija Juutilainen, Suomi JUN ERI/1, PN-4, Royal Canin ROP-juniori
19.10.2008 Hyvinkää ERI Christina Daniels, Ruotsi JUN ERI/3
3.8.2008 Kuopio KV George Schogol, Georgia PEN PEK1, KP, VSP-pentu
2.8.2008 Kuopio KV Per Iversen, Norja PEN PEK1, KP, ROP-pentu
1.8.2008 Kuopio KV Henric Fryckstrand, Ruotsi PEN PEK1, KP, ROP-pentu
5.7.2008 Mikkeli KR Suncica Lazic, Serbia PEN PEK1, KP, VSP-pentu
1.6.2008 Karkku ERI Glenn Miller, Englanti PEN 5-7kk PEK3

MATCH SHOW (4 kpl)

 Aika ja paikka  Tuomari  Luokka  Tulos
25.4.2010 Pieksämäki Hanna-Leena Kyttä Aikuiset Punainen 3.sija
19.4.2009 Pieksämäki Katja Tiitinen Aikuiset Punainen
5.10.2008 Mikkeli Laura Lehtinen Isot pennut Punainen 3.sija
21.3.2008 Mikkeli Janet Tervashonka Pienet pennut Punainen 4.sija

TAIPUMUSKOE SPA / SPANIEL WORKING ABILITY TEST (1 kpl)

 Aika ja paikka  Tuomari  Tulos
6.9.2009 Elimäki Veli Nurminen Hyväksytty

MH-LUONNEKUVAUS / MH- MENTAL DESCRIPTION (1 kpl)

 Aika ja paikka  Tuomari  Tulos
10.7.2009 Punkalaidun Marina Bast & Kai Tarkka Hyväksytty



 

»  Ada

»  Developmet

»  Results

»  Gallery